Alibi Security will be closed on Monday, 5/30 in observance of Memorial Day.


Vigitron

View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 39

Set Ascending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Vigitron MaxiiNet Ethernet and 60W PoE++ Repeater

    SKU VI3002
  2. Vigitron Mini MaxiiCopper High-Speed/High Power Ethernet Extender over UTP

    SKU VI2301A
  3. Vigitron Mini MaxiiCopper High-Speed/High Power Ethernet Extender over UTP

    SKU VI2300A
  4. Vigitron Single-Port MaxiiGuard Ethernet Surge Protector

    SKU VI2001
  5. Vigitron ViewMate IP Camera Setup and PoE Indicator Tool

    SKU VI0021
  6. Vigitron ViewMate IP Camera Setup and PoE Indicator Tool

    SKU VI0019
  7. 4-1-Port, Single pair Ethernet and PoE Receiver

    SKU VI27004
  8. Vigitron MaxiiNet 5-Ports 1G (1000Mbps) PoE Powered Switch

    SKU VI30005
  9. Vigitron MaxiiNet L2 Drop and Insert 30W PoE+ 3-Port Switch

    SKU VI3103
  10. Vigitron MaxiiPower IEEE 802.3af/at 60W PoE Splitter w/ a 30W PoE Port & 12/24

    SKU VI22301
  11. Vigitron MaxiiPower IEEE 802.3af/at 12/24VDC PoE Splitter

    SKU VI22201
  12. Vigitron MaxiiPower IEEE 802.3af to 12VDC Splitter

    SKU VI22101
  13. Vigitron MaxiiPower Dual Port 60W PoE++ Midspan

    SKU VI2202
  14. Vigitron MaxiiPower Single Port 90W PoE++ Midspan

    SKU VI22001
  15. Vigitron MaxiiPower Single Port 802.3at, 30W Midspan

    SKU VI2201
  16. Vigitron 1310 nm Single-Mode LX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiver

    SKU VI01310SM-H
  17. Vigitron 1310 nm Multi-Mode SX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiver

    SKU VI01310MM-H
  18. Vigitron 850 nm Multi-Mode SX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiver

    SKU VI00850MM-H
  19. Vigitron MaxiiCopper 2-Wire Passive Adapter

    SKU VI0030
  20. Vigitron MaxiiCopper Ethernet and 60W PoE++ Extender

    SKU VI2701RX
  21. Vigitron MaxiiCopper Ethernet and 60W PoE++ Extender

    SKU VI2701TX
  22. Vigitron 16-Port MaxiiCopper High-Speed Ethernet Extender over UTP

    SKU VI2316A
  23. Vigitron 4-Port MaxiiCopper High-Speed Ethernet Extender over UTP

    SKU VI2304A
  24. Vigitron 16-Port MaxiiCopper High-Speed Ethernet Extender over Coax

    SKU VI2416A
  25. Vigitron 8-Port MaxiiCopper High-Speed Ethernet Extender over Coax

    SKU VI2408A
  26. Vigitron 4-Port MaxiiCopper High-Speed Ethernet Extender over Coax

    SKU VI2404A
  27. Vigitron 1-Port MaxiiCopper Mini Ethernet Extender over Coax

    SKU VI2400W
  28. Vigitron MaxiiCopper High-Speed Ethernet Extender over Coax

    SKU VI2401A
  29. Vigitron Mini MaxiiCopper High-Speed Ethernet Extender over Coax

    SKU VI2400A
  30. Vigitron MaxiiPower 8 High-Power PoE+ Midspan

    SKU VI2208A
  31. Vigitron Active UTP Video Receiver

    SKU VI6100VR
  32. Vigitron Active UTP Video Transmitter

    SKU VI6100VT
  33. Vigitron 16 Channel Powered VPD Combiner Hub

    SKU VI1416VPD
  34. Vigitron 8 Channel Powered VPD Combiner Hub

    SKU VI1408VPD
  35. Vigitron 16 Channel Video & Data / Power Combiner Hub

    SKU VI1316VPD
  36. Vigitron 4 Channel Video & Data/ Power Combiner Hub

    SKU VI1304VPD
View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 39

Set Ascending Direction
per page
Page